STORCHENVEREIN   BREITENAU
Mitglieder 2019
Nr. Name Nr. Name
1 Anslinger Günter 46 Kwas-Plank Jakob
2 Bauer Irene 47 Kwas-Plank Marie
3 Bauer Otto (VBgmst.) 48 Lackner Emil
4 Berger Edeltraud EM 49 Lackner Eva
5 Bicher Sabine 50 Lackner Stephan
6 Bicher Thomas 51 Lang Manfred
7 Bierbamer Udo 52 Langegger Thomas
8 Birnbauer Robert 53 Lappinger Mario
9 Bittermann Andreas 54 Lenz Annemarie
10 Bleier Elisabeth 55 Lenz Doris
11 Dorfleitner Dominik 56 Lenz Ludwig
12 Duskanich Karl 57 Luckerbauer Alice
13 Eibl Michael 58 Machta Imed
14 Ernst Dieter 59 Maier Gabi
15 Ernst Eva 60 Maier Günter
16 Fasching Brigitte 61 Maier Helmut (Bgmst.)
17 Fasching Walter 62 Maierhofer Josef
18 Fleckenstein Ann- Kathrin 63 Mayer Klaudia
19 Fleckenstein Elisa-Sophie 64 Mayer Manfred
20 Fleckenstein Ludwig 65 Miel Erhard
21 Fleckenstein Marie-Theres 66 Mimra Maria
22 Fleckenstein Veronika 67 Mimra Robert
23 Foidl Anton 68 Mollay Christian
24 Foidl Hermine 69 Mörth Andrea
25 Gansterer Franz 70 Mörth Ernst
26 Gerstacker Josef 71 Muik Kerstin
27 Gerstacker Uschi 72 Murschenhofer Michael
28 Goger Jürgen 73 Past Franz Martin
29 Goger Kerstin 74 Pichler Barbara
30 Grabner Astrid 75 Pichler Christine
31 Grill Heinz 76 Pichler Christine jr.
32 Haider Jürgen 77 Pichler Michael
33 Haindl Irmgard 78 Radax Franz
34 Haslinger Johann 79 Radax Petra
35 Hausladen Griessauer Sandra 80 Reiter Margit
36 Hawlisch Georg 81 Ruhsheim Christina
37 Heissenberger Josef 82 Ruhsheim Johann
38 Hillmaier Josef 83 Ruhsheim Wolfgang
39 Holzgethan Franz 84 Salburg Maria
40 Hubatka Günther 85 Samwald Anton
41 Katzgraber Josef 86 Scherleithner Herbert
42 Kernbeis Gerd 87 Schiessl Thomas
43 Kerschhofer Gerhard 88 Schmidt Gerhard
44 Kwas-Plank Jürgen 89 Schön Elke
45 Kwas-Plank Margot 90 Schön Johannes
     
       
 
Mitglieder 2019
Nr. Name Nr. Name
91 Schön Ronald 121  
92 Schwarz Manfred 122  
93 Schweighofer Josef 123  
94 Seiser Wolfgang 124
95 Spies Bernhard 125  
96 Stangl Sonja 126  
97 Steger Sigrid 127
98 Steger Sigrid 128
99 Strebinger Franz EM. 129
100 Streng Gerhard 130
101 Streng Jutta  
102 Streng Karl  
103 Streng Rosi    
104 Strodl Birgit    
105 Strodl Georg    
106 Strohmayer Alois    
107 Strohmayer Monika    
108 Taferner Michael    
109 Trimmel Gerhard    
110 Trimmel Josef    
111 Trimmel Walter    
112 Ullrich Marcel     
113 Ulrich Hans    
114 Wagner Gerhard    
115 Wagner Renate    
116 Weidner Anna    
117 Wimmer Franz    
118 Wimmer Ursula    
119 Windbacher Josef    
120 Winterthaler Gertrude    
       
 Danke für die Unterstützung

 Der Vorstand:    

     Stand, Mai 2019